Menu
Everything we make.
Prices and allergens for everything we make. Pick your favourite and order at the counter.
Matilda Cake
Warm Matilda cake served with toppings, sauces & hot milk chocolate ganache.
+ Whippy ice cream £1
Pit-Stop Special
SignatureSnickers pieces, peanut butter, milk chocolate ganache, peanuts & milk chocolate topping
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Peanuts
£7.50Original
The classicMilk chocolate ganache & Flake topping
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£7Double Trouble
Milk chocolate ganache, white chocolate sauce, milk chocolate & white chocolate topping
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£7Lotus Biscoff
Milk chocolate ganache, Biscoff sauce & Biscoff topping
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£7Kinder
Milk chocolate ganache, Kinder sauce & Kinder topping
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£7.50Oreo
Milk chocolate ganache, chocolate sauce & Oreo topping
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£7Pistachio & Chocolate
Milk chocolate ganache, pistachio sauce, chocolate topping & pistachio topping
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£7Kunafa
Milk chocolate ganache, pistachio sauce & Kunafa
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£7.50Crunch
Milk chocolate ganache, Crunch & chocolate sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£7.50Mini Egg Crunch
Milk chocolate ganache, Crunch, chocolate sauce & Mini Eggs
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£8
Dutch Pancake Bowls
Warm, freshly prepared mini Dutch pancakes with Whippy ice cream, toppings, sauces & whipped cream.
Pit-Stop Special
Snickers pieces, peanut butter, peanuts & chocolate sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Peanuts
£7Strawberry & Nutella
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£6Strawberry, Nutella & White Chocolate
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£6Nutella & White Chocolate
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£6Marshmallow, Nutella & White Chocolate
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£6Kinder
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£6Ferrero
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£6Lotus Biscoff
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£6Oreo
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£6Cadbury Buttons
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£6Milkybar
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£6Jammy Dodger
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£6Terry's
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£6Crunchie
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£6Pistachio & Chocolate
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£6Kunafa
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£6.50Crunch
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£6.50Mini Egg Crunch
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£7
Brownie Trays
Warm brownie served with Whippy ice cream, toppings, sauces & whipped cream.
Pit-Stop Special
House specialSnickers pieces, peanut butter, peanuts & chocolate sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Peanuts
£7Strawberry & Nutella
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£5.50Strawberry, Nutella & White Chocolate
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£5.50Nutella & White Chocolate
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£5.50Marshmallow, Nutella & White Chocolate
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£5.50Kinder
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£6.50Ferrero
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£6.50Lotus Biscoff
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£5.50Oreo
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£5.50Cadbury Buttons
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£5.50Milkybar
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£5.50Crunchie
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£5.50Jammy Dodger
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£5.50Terry's
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£6.50Pistachio & Chocolate
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£6.50Kunafa
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£7Crunch
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£7Mini Egg Crunch
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£7.50
In A Cup
Brownies or fresh strawberries in a cup, with toppings, sauces & whipped cream.
Brownie Xplosion
Brownies in a cup with Whippy ice cream, toppings, sauces & whipped cream
Classic
Brownies, chocolate sauce & chocolate topping
Contains: Milk, Soya
£6Double Trouble
Brownies, Nutella sauce, white chocolate sauce, milk chocolate topping & white chocolate topping
Contains: Milk, Soya, Nuts
£6Strawberry
Brownies, fresh strawberries, Nutella sauce & white chocolate sauce
Contains: Milk, Soya, Nuts
£7
Loaded Strawberries
Fresh strawberries in a cup with toppings, sauces & whipped cream
Classic
Strawberries, Nutella sauce & milk chocolate toppings
Contains: Milk, Soya, Nuts
£6Double Trouble
Strawberries, Nutella sauce, white chocolate sauce, milk chocolate topping & white chocolate topping
Contains: Milk, Soya, Nuts
£6Dubai Dream
ViralStrawberries, pistachio sauce & chocolate sauce
Contains: Milk, Soya, Nuts
£6Kunafa
Strawberries, chocolate sauce, pistachio sauce & Kunafa
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya, Nuts
£7Crunch
Strawberries, chocolate sauce & Crunch
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya
£7
Milkshakes
All milkshakes are made with fresh Whippy ice cream and topped with whipped cream.
Pit-Stop Specials
Pit-Stop Special
Snickers, peanut butter, peanuts & chocolate sauce
Contains: Milk, Soya, Peanuts
£6.50The Hamilton
F1 specialFerrero, fresh strawberries, chocolate sauce & strawberry sauce
Contains: Milk, Soya, Nuts
£6.50The Verstappen Matilda
F1 specialMatilda cake & chocolate sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya
£7Kunafa Bomb
Kunafa, pistachio sauce & chocolate sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya, Nuts
£6.50Mango Mania
Mango & fresh strawberries
Contains: Milk
£6.50
Milkshakes
Kinder
Kinder Bueno White & Nutella sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya, Nuts
£5.50Ferrero
Ferrero & chocolate sauce
Contains: Milk, Soya, Nuts
£5.50Oreo
Oreo & chocolate sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya
£5.50Lotus Biscoff
Lotus Biscoff & Biscoff sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk
£5.50Milkybar
Milkybar & white chocolate sauce
Contains: Milk, Soya
£5.50Cadbury Buttons
Buttons & chocolate sauce
Contains: Milk, Soya
£5.50Terry's Chocolate Orange
Terry's Chocolate Orange & chocolate sauce
Contains: Milk, Soya
£5.50Crunchie
Crunchie & chocolate sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya
£5.50Jammy Dodger
Jammy Dodger & raspberry sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk
£5.50Mango
Mango & mango sauce
Contains: Milk
£5.50Strawberry
Fresh strawberries & strawberry sauce
Contains: Milk
£5.50Millionaire
Raspberry & blueberry Millions, raspberry sauce & blueberry sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk
£5.50
Whippy Trays & Cones
Fresh Whippy ice cream in a tray or on a cone, served with toppings & sauces.
+ Marshmallows £0.50
Whippy Trays
Candy Crush
Pink & blue sherbet, raspberry sauce & bubblegum sauce
Contains: Milk
£5Bubblegum
Blue sherbet & bubblegum sauce
Contains: Milk
£5Pink Lush
Pink sherbet & raspberry sauce
Contains: Milk
£5Classic
Chocolate Flake, chocolate topping & chocolate sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya
£5Strawberries & Nutella
Fresh strawberries, Nutella sauce & chocolate topping
Contains: Milk, Soya, Nuts
£5Ferrero
Flake, peanuts, chocolate sauce & Ferrero pieces
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya, Peanuts, Nuts
£5Oreo
Flake, Oreo topping, chocolate sauce & Oreo pieces
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya
£5Lotus Biscoff
Flake, Biscoff topping, Biscoff sauce & Biscoff pieces
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya
£5
Whippy Cones
Candy Crush
Pink & blue sherbet, raspberry sauce & bubblegum sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk
£2Bubblegum
Blue sherbet & bubblegum sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk
£2Pink Lush
Pink sherbet & raspberry sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk
£2Classic
Chocolate Flake, chocolate topping & chocolate sauce
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya
£2Ferrero
Flake, peanuts, chocolate sauce & Ferrero pieces
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya, Peanuts, Nuts
£2Oreo
Flake, Oreo topping, chocolate sauce & Oreo pieces
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya
£2Lotus Biscoff
Flake, Biscoff topping, Biscoff sauce & Biscoff pieces
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soya
£2
Milk Cakes & Drinks
Soaked milk cakes and cold drinks.
Milk Cakes
Pistachio
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Nuts
£5Oreo
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya
£5Kinder
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs, Soya, Nuts
£5Lotus Biscoff
Contains: Gluten, Milk, Eggs
£5
Drinks
Ice Drinks
£1Red Bull
£2
Allergens
Food Allergy Notice: All our desserts are freshly prepared. Please notify our team of any allergies or dietary requirements before ordering. Traces of nuts, peanuts, gluten, milk, soya, and eggs may be present in our kitchen.
Allergen tags are a guide only. Always tell our team about allergies before you order.
